Мы любим бег
и живем с ним каждый день
Личные 
рекорды
Вера Стаценко
18.40,18
18.53,14
5000 м
24.07.21 IV Мемориал Абрамова
Евгений Удалых
1.37.24
21.1 км
30 мая 2021 Забег РФ
Евгений Удалых
45:00
10 км
23 февраля 2021 Пулково-Пушкин
Мария Арефьева
23.46
5 км
30 мая 2021 Забег РФ
Сергей Немцов
18.46
5 км
Памяти Героев 2020
Румия Еникеева
49:22
10 км
16 июля 2021 Метрострой
Юрий Иванов
39:44
40:47
10 км
2 июля 2021
Мария Ветрова
1.48.44
21.1 км
29 мая 2021
Максим Лапковский
2:44,7
2:49,6
1000 м
12 мая 2021
Максим Лапковский
1:22,20
1.28,10
21.1 км
25 апреля 2021
Максим Лапковский
17.08
17.30
5 км
18 апреля 2021 Арена Полумарафон
Максим Лапковский
17.08,0
17.41,0
5000 м
18 апреля 2021
Александр Клещенко
3:17.30
3:22.39
42.2 км
24 января 2021
Вера Стаценко
18.53,14
19.31,1
5000 м
24 января 2021
Вера Стаценко
3.09,0
3.13,1
1000 м
22 января 2021
Вера Стаценко
3.13,1
3.15,5
1000 м
29 декабря 2020
Максим Лапковский
17.41
5000 м
18 октября 2020
Юрий Иванов
18:47,0
19:44,0
5 км
18 октября 2020
Юрий Иванов
3.13,44
42.2 км
20 сентября 2020
Мария Арефьева
49,29
50,52
10 км
20 сентября 2020
Максим Лапковский
9:56,8
3000 м
22 августа 2020
Максим Лапковский
2:49,6
3:03,1
1000 м
7 августа 2020
Юрий Иванов
3:10,9
3:16,6
1000 м
7 марта 2020
Максим Лапковский
2.10,5
800 м
1 февраля 2020
Максим Лапковский
37.20,0
38.45,0
10 км
19 января 2020
Евгений Антонов
2.35.51
2.37.95
1000 м
22 декабря 2019
Татьяна Свешникова
41.44
42.01
10 км
15 декабря 2019
Анна Титова
41.49
48.00
10 км
22 декабря 2019
Данила Прокошев
2.55.35
3.09.50
42.2 км
24 ноября 2019
Евгений Антонов
2.37.95
2.45.34
1000 м
30 ноября 2019
Виолетта Пушкарёва
1.51.59
2.11.06
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Михаил Пушкарёв
1.34.18
1.35.46
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Анна Титова
1.34.07
1.34.34
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Сергей Новосёлов
1.34.03
1.42.15
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Роман Серов
1.30.47
1.36.0
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Юрий Иванов
1.28.40
1.32.30
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Яков Поповченко
1.28.11
1.34.06
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Денис Гайденков
1.24.34
1.34.17
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Юрий Иванов
19:44,0
22:15,5
5 км
17 ноября 2019
Мария Арефьева
1.56,16
21.1 км
17 ноября 2019
Герман Иванов
3.30,23
42.2 км
13 октября 2019
Данила Прокошев
1.22,29
1.30,43
21.1 км
15 сентября 2019
Николай Бровко
2.37,56
2.38,05
42.2 км
29 сентября 2019
Мария Арефьева
50,52
53,04
10 км
22 сентября 2019
Денис Гайденков
18,30
19,38
5 км
15 сентября 2019
Наталья Портная
1.20,10
1.25,24
15 км
15 сентября 2019
Елена Богданова
1.12,02
1.14,12
15 км
15 сентября 2019
Дмитрий Аппен
1.11,13
1.25,25
15 км
15 сентября 2019
Андрей Власенко
1.02,25
1.04,52
15 км
15 сентября 2019
Татьяна Свешникова
1.00,49
1.02,00
15 км
15 сентября 2019
Владимир Тухто
53,11
53,25
15 км
15 сентября 2019
Оксана Шевченко
2.08,28
2.12,37
30 км
15 сентября 2019
Сергей Котов
2.08,15
2.13,42
30 км
15 сентября 2019
Максим Митяев
2.02,49
2.08,00
30 км
15 сентября 2019
Юрий Шубин
2.02,26
2.04,57
30 км
15 сентября 2019
Алексей Быков
2.00,49
2.07,44
30 км
15 сентября 2019
Анастасия Егорова
1.58,38
2.03,26
30 км
15 сентября 2019
Семён Васильев
21,59
22,29
5 км
7 cентября 2019
Мария Собина
22,05
24,04
5 км
1 сентября 2019
Мария Собина
49,25
53,53
10 км
17 августа 2019
Оксана Шевченко
1.30,34
1.31,55
21.1 км
17 августа 2019
Семён Васильев
1.36,34
1.36,49
21.1 км
17 августа 2019
Виолетта Пушкарёва
53.00
53.42
10 км
4 августа 2019
Елена Богданова
47.29
48.31
10 км
4 августа 2019
Екатерина Котова
41.09
41.27
10 км
4 августа 2019
Евгений Лёвкин
36.08
36.48
10 км
4 августа 2019
Константин Гамов
31.40
32.34
10 км
4 августа 2019
Данила Прокошев
1.25,19
1.30,43
21.1 км
4 августа 2019
Дмитрий Строков
9.27,5
9.35,1
3000 м
16 июля 2019
Константин Гамов
8.49,3
8.51,2
3000 м
13 июля 2019
Константин Гамов
4.00,54
4.15,54
1500 м
12 июля 2019
Александр Руденко
2.08,1
2.09,12
800 м
12 июля 2019
Алексей Ешин
24,87
25,25
200 м
12 июля 2019
Анна Титова
03.30.20
03.35.37
42.2 км
30 июня 2019
Дарья Хлебникова
57.56
1.00.58
10 км
30 июня 2019
Мария Собина
53.53
55.25
10 км
30 июня 2019
Ольга Шувалова
51.57
52.15
10 км
30 июня 2019
Алёна Малышева
50.32
52.06
10 км
30 июня 2019
Дмитрий Аппен
48.16
51.13
10 км
30 июня 2019
Максим Самошин
47.02
49.47
10 км
30 июня 2019
Семён Васильев
45.52
46.42
10 км
30 июня 2019
Юрий Иванов
41.39
42.29
10 км
30 июня 2019
Яков Поповченко
40.29
45.46
10 км
30 июня 2019
Денис Гайденков
40.17
42.37
10 км
30 июня 2019
Иван Шалин
39.43
41.00
10 км
30 июня 2019
Анастасия Егорова
38.02
38.15
10 км
30 июня 2019
Семён Денисов
37.56
38.01
10 км
30 июня 2019
Александр Руденко
37.18
38.02
10 км
30 июня 2019
Герман Иванов
1.39,57
21.1 км
30 июня 2019
Дмитрий Строков
4.32,78
4.35,00
1500 м
22 июня 2019
Егор Лимонов
1.53,28
1.53,41
800 м
15 июня 2019
Дмитрий Строков
9.36,1
9.43,1
3000 м
8 июня 2019
Денис Гайденков
19,38
19,56
5 км
8 июня 2019
Егор Лимонов
1:53,41
1:53,58
800 м
4 июня 2019
Максим Лапковский
38.45,0
10 км
30 июня 2019
Егор Лимонов
3.51,89
3.54,53
1500 м
21 мая 2019
Данила Прокошев
3:09,50
3:22,09
42.2 км
19 мая 2019
Яков Поповченко
1:34,05
1:46,16
21.1 км
19 мая 2019
Анастасия Егорова
1:20,42
1:22,08
21.1 км
19 мая 2019
Павел Скворцов
21,15
22,12
5 км
12 мая 2019

Новости 1 - 100 из 265
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 | След. | Конец